Kampftermine

Landesliga 2018
DatumTagKampfwaageKampfbeginnHeim-MannschaftGast-MannschaftWettkampfstätte
1.09.2018
Samstag17:30 Uhr18:00 UhrKSK Konkordia Neuss IITuS AldenhovenChristian-Wierstraet-Realschule, Frankenstraße 62, 41462 Neuss
08.09.2018

Samstag19:00 Uhr19:30UhrTuS AldenhovenAC Mülheim am Rhein II
Sporthalle der GGS
Schwanenstraße 8
52457 Aldenhoven
15.09.2018
Samstag19:00 Uhr

19:30 UhrTuS AldenhovenRC EhrenfeldSporthalle der GGS
Schwanenstraße 8
52457 Aldenhoven
22.09.2018
Samstag 19:30 Uhr20:00 UhrRV 1997 KelmisTuS AldenhovenSportzentrum
Patronagestraße 53
4720 Kelmis (B)
29.09.2018
Samstag 19:00 Uhr19.30 UhrGermania AltenessenTuS AldenhovenGertrud-Bäumer-Realschule, Grünstraße 54, 45326 Essen
06.10.2018
Samstag 19:00 Uhr19.30 UhrTuS AldenhovenKSK Konkordia Neuss IISporthalle der GGS
Schwanenstraße 8
52457 Aldenhoven
03.10.2018
Samstag17:30 Uhr18:00 UhrAC Mülheim am Rhein IITuS Aldenhoven Sporthalle, Bergischer Ring 40, 51063 Köln
07.10.2018
Samstag18:30 Uhr19:00 UhrRC EhrenfeldTuS Aldenhoven Sporthalle Lindenweilerhof, Rochusstr. 80
Subbelratherstr. /Ecke Rochusstr.)
50827 Köln-Bickendorf
14.10.2018
Samstag 19:00 Uhr19:30 UhrTuS Aldenhoven RV 1997 KelmisSporthalle der GGS
Schwanenstraße 8
52457 Aldenhoven
Bezirksliga Rheinland Gruppe A
1.09.2018
Samstag 19:00 Uhr19:30 UhrRG Oberforstbach / Sparta KelmisTuS Aldenhoven IISporthalle Oberforstbach, Tannenallee 9, 52076 Aachen
8.09.2018
Samstag 17:30 Uhr18:00 UhrTuS Aldenhoven IIRV Saitiev EupenSporthalle der GGS
Schwanenstraße 8
52457 Aldenhoven
22.08.2018
Samstag 19:00 Uhr19:30 UhrTV Aachen Walheim IITuS Aldenhoven IITurnhalle Walheim, Kirchberg 24, 52076 Aachen
06.10.2018
Samstag 17:30 Uhr18:00 UhrTuS Aldenhoven IIRG Oberforstbach / Sparta KelmisSporthalle der GGS
Schwanenstraße 8
52457 Aldenhoven
13.10.2018
Samstag 19:00 Uhr19:30 UhrRV Saitiev EupenTuS Aldenhoven IISTS-Halle, Hillstraße7, 4700 Eupen (B)
27.10.2018
Samstag 17:30 Uhr18:00 UhrTuS Aldenhoven IITV Aachen Walheim IISporthalle der GGS
Schwanenstraße 8
52457 Aldenhoven